ROZLOSOVÁNÍ ::. 1. LIGA

1. - 15. kolo
1. kolo
Cerro Athletic - AC Sparta Vysoká
IGW Jundrov 76 - Banking Nižbor
KoutyFC - Abarth Scorpionares
Kobylí Kobylnice - FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA
La Vechia Signora - Talara Eagles CF
FC Dawdlers Chambéry - EkvaTeam
FK Poprad - FC Morkovice
Rýchla Rota - Evian Thonon Gaillard

2. kolo
FC Dawdlers Chambéry - Rýchla Rota
Talara Eagles CF - Evian Thonon Gaillard
AC Sparta Vysoká - Kobylí Kobylnice
Banking Nižbor - Cerro Athletic
FC Morkovice - La Vechia Signora
Abarth Scorpionares - IGW Jundrov 76
EkvaTeam - FK Poprad
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA - KoutyFC

3. kolo
La Vechia Signora - Banking Nižbor
Cerro Athletic - FC Morkovice
IGW Jundrov 76 - Rýchla Rota
KoutyFC - EkvaTeam
Talara Eagles CF - AC Sparta Vysoká
FK Poprad - FC Dawdlers Chambéry
Evian Thonon Gaillard - FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA
Kobylí Kobylnice - Abarth Scorpionares

4. kolo
FC Dawdlers Chambéry - IGW Jundrov 76
FC Morkovice - KoutyFC
EkvaTeam - Talara Eagles CF
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA - La Vechia Signora
Banking Nižbor - Kobylí Kobylnice
Abarth Scorpionares - Cerro Athletic
Rýchla Rota - FK Poprad
AC Sparta Vysoká - Evian Thonon Gaillard

5. kolo
Kobylí Kobylnice - FC Morkovice
AC Sparta Vysoká - FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA
IGW Jundrov 76 - FK Poprad
KoutyFC - FC Dawdlers Chambéry
Evian Thonon Gaillard - Abarth Scorpionares
Cerro Athletic - Rýchla Rota
Talara Eagles CF - Banking Nižbor
La Vechia Signora - EkvaTeam

6. kolo
FC Morkovice - Evian Thonon Gaillard
Rýchla Rota - KoutyFC
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA - Talara Eagles CF
Banking Nižbor - AC Sparta Vysoká
EkvaTeam - IGW Jundrov 76
FK Poprad - Kobylí Kobylnice
Abarth Scorpionares - La Vechia Signora
FC Dawdlers Chambéry - Cerro Athletic

7. kolo
AC Sparta Vysoká - EkvaTeam
KoutyFC - IGW Jundrov 76
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA - Abarth Scorpionares
Kobylí Kobylnice - Rýchla Rota
Cerro Athletic - FK Poprad
Talara Eagles CF - FC Morkovice
La Vechia Signora - FC Dawdlers Chambéry
Evian Thonon Gaillard - Banking Nižbor

8. kolo
Banking Nižbor - FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA
FC Dawdlers Chambéry - Evian Thonon Gaillard
Rýchla Rota - La Vechia Signora
IGW Jundrov 76 - Kobylí Kobylnice
FC Morkovice - AC Sparta Vysoká
FK Poprad - KoutyFC
EkvaTeam - Cerro Athletic
Abarth Scorpionares - Talara Eagles CF

9. kolo
Evian Thonon Gaillard - EkvaTeam
AC Sparta Vysoká - Rýchla Rota
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA - FC Morkovice
Kobylí Kobylnice - KoutyFC
Banking Nižbor - Abarth Scorpionares
Talara Eagles CF - FC Dawdlers Chambéry
La Vechia Signora - FK Poprad
Cerro Athletic - IGW Jundrov 76

10. kolo
FC Dawdlers Chambéry - Kobylí Kobylnice
Rýchla Rota - Talara Eagles CF
IGW Jundrov 76 - La Vechia Signora
KoutyFC - Cerro Athletic
FC Morkovice - Banking Nižbor
FK Poprad - Evian Thonon Gaillard
EkvaTeam - FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA
Abarth Scorpionares - AC Sparta Vysoká

11. kolo
Evian Thonon Gaillard - IGW Jundrov 76
AC Sparta Vysoká - FC Dawdlers Chambéry
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA - Rýchla Rota
Banking Nižbor - EkvaTeam
FC Morkovice - Abarth Scorpionares
Cerro Athletic - Kobylí Kobylnice
Talara Eagles CF - FK Poprad
La Vechia Signora - KoutyFC

12. kolo
Rýchla Rota - Abarth Scorpionares
IGW Jundrov 76 - AC Sparta Vysoká
FC Dawdlers Chambéry - FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA
KoutyFC - Talara Eagles CF
Kobylí Kobylnice - Evian Thonon Gaillard
Cerro Athletic - La Vechia Signora
FK Poprad - Banking Nižbor
EkvaTeam - FC Morkovice

13. kolo
Evian Thonon Gaillard - KoutyFC
AC Sparta Vysoká - FK Poprad
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA - IGW Jundrov 76
Banking Nižbor - Rýchla Rota
FC Morkovice - FC Dawdlers Chambéry
Talara Eagles CF - Cerro Athletic
La Vechia Signora - Kobylí Kobylnice
Abarth Scorpionares - EkvaTeam

14. kolo
Rýchla Rota - EkvaTeam
IGW Jundrov 76 - FC Morkovice
FC Dawdlers Chambéry - Banking Nižbor
KoutyFC - AC Sparta Vysoká
Kobylí Kobylnice - Talara Eagles CF
Cerro Athletic - FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA
FK Poprad - Abarth Scorpionares
La Vechia Signora - Evian Thonon Gaillard

15. kolo
Evian Thonon Gaillard - Cerro Athletic
AC Sparta Vysoká - La Vechia Signora
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA - FK Poprad
Banking Nižbor - KoutyFC
FC Morkovice - Rýchla Rota
Talara Eagles CF - IGW Jundrov 76
EkvaTeam - Kobylí Kobylnice
Abarth Scorpionares - FC Dawdlers Chambéry
16. - 30. kolo
16. kolo
AC Sparta Vysoká - Cerro Athletic
Banking Nižbor - IGW Jundrov 76
Abarth Scorpionares - KoutyFC
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA - Kobylí Kobylnice
Talara Eagles CF - La Vechia Signora
EkvaTeam - FC Dawdlers Chambéry
FC Morkovice - FK Poprad
Evian Thonon Gaillard - Rýchla Rota

17. kolo
Rýchla Rota - FC Dawdlers Chambéry
Evian Thonon Gaillard - Talara Eagles CF
Kobylí Kobylnice - AC Sparta Vysoká
Cerro Athletic - Banking Nižbor
La Vechia Signora - FC Morkovice
IGW Jundrov 76 - Abarth Scorpionares
FK Poprad - EkvaTeam
KoutyFC - FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA

18. kolo
Banking Nižbor - La Vechia Signora
FC Morkovice - Cerro Athletic
Rýchla Rota - IGW Jundrov 76
EkvaTeam - KoutyFC
AC Sparta Vysoká - Talara Eagles CF
FC Dawdlers Chambéry - FK Poprad
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA - Evian Thonon Gaillard
Abarth Scorpionares - Kobylí Kobylnice

19. kolo
IGW Jundrov 76 - FC Dawdlers Chambéry
KoutyFC - FC Morkovice
Talara Eagles CF - EkvaTeam
La Vechia Signora - FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA
Kobylí Kobylnice - Banking Nižbor
Cerro Athletic - Abarth Scorpionares
FK Poprad - Rýchla Rota
Evian Thonon Gaillard - AC Sparta Vysoká

20. kolo
FC Morkovice - Kobylí Kobylnice
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA - AC Sparta Vysoká
FK Poprad - IGW Jundrov 76
FC Dawdlers Chambéry - KoutyFC
Abarth Scorpionares - Evian Thonon Gaillard
Rýchla Rota - Cerro Athletic
Banking Nižbor - Talara Eagles CF
EkvaTeam - La Vechia Signora

21. kolo
Evian Thonon Gaillard - FC Morkovice
KoutyFC - Rýchla Rota
Talara Eagles CF - FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA
AC Sparta Vysoká - Banking Nižbor
IGW Jundrov 76 - EkvaTeam
Kobylí Kobylnice - FK Poprad
La Vechia Signora - Abarth Scorpionares
Cerro Athletic - FC Dawdlers Chambéry

22. kolo
EkvaTeam - AC Sparta Vysoká
IGW Jundrov 76 - KoutyFC
Abarth Scorpionares - FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA
Rýchla Rota - Kobylí Kobylnice
FK Poprad - Cerro Athletic
FC Morkovice - Talara Eagles CF
FC Dawdlers Chambéry - La Vechia Signora
Banking Nižbor - Evian Thonon Gaillard

23. kolo
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA - Banking Nižbor
Evian Thonon Gaillard - FC Dawdlers Chambéry
La Vechia Signora - Rýchla Rota
Kobylí Kobylnice - IGW Jundrov 76
AC Sparta Vysoká - FC Morkovice
KoutyFC - FK Poprad
Cerro Athletic - EkvaTeam
Talara Eagles CF - Abarth Scorpionares

24. kolo
EkvaTeam - Evian Thonon Gaillard
Rýchla Rota - AC Sparta Vysoká
FC Morkovice - FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA
KoutyFC - Kobylí Kobylnice
Abarth Scorpionares - Banking Nižbor
FC Dawdlers Chambéry - Talara Eagles CF
FK Poprad - La Vechia Signora
IGW Jundrov 76 - Cerro Athletic

25. kolo
Kobylí Kobylnice - FC Dawdlers Chambéry
Talara Eagles CF - Rýchla Rota
La Vechia Signora - IGW Jundrov 76
Cerro Athletic - KoutyFC
Banking Nižbor - FC Morkovice
Evian Thonon Gaillard - FK Poprad
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA - EkvaTeam
AC Sparta Vysoká - Abarth Scorpionares

26. kolo
IGW Jundrov 76 - Evian Thonon Gaillard
FC Dawdlers Chambéry - AC Sparta Vysoká
Rýchla Rota - FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA
EkvaTeam - Banking Nižbor
Abarth Scorpionares - FC Morkovice
Kobylí Kobylnice - Cerro Athletic
FK Poprad - Talara Eagles CF
KoutyFC - La Vechia Signora

27. kolo
Abarth Scorpionares - Rýchla Rota
AC Sparta Vysoká - IGW Jundrov 76
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA - FC Dawdlers Chambéry
Talara Eagles CF - KoutyFC
Evian Thonon Gaillard - Kobylí Kobylnice
La Vechia Signora - Cerro Athletic
Banking Nižbor - FK Poprad
FC Morkovice - EkvaTeam

28. kolo
KoutyFC - Evian Thonon Gaillard
FK Poprad - AC Sparta Vysoká
IGW Jundrov 76 - FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA
Rýchla Rota - Banking Nižbor
FC Dawdlers Chambéry - FC Morkovice
Cerro Athletic - Talara Eagles CF
Kobylí Kobylnice - La Vechia Signora
EkvaTeam - Abarth Scorpionares

29. kolo
EkvaTeam - Rýchla Rota
FC Morkovice - IGW Jundrov 76
Banking Nižbor - FC Dawdlers Chambéry
AC Sparta Vysoká - KoutyFC
Talara Eagles CF - Kobylí Kobylnice
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA - Cerro Athletic
Abarth Scorpionares - FK Poprad
Evian Thonon Gaillard - La Vechia Signora

30. kolo
Cerro Athletic - Evian Thonon Gaillard
La Vechia Signora - AC Sparta Vysoká
FK Poprad - FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKA
KoutyFC - Banking Nižbor
Rýchla Rota - FC Morkovice
IGW Jundrov 76 - Talara Eagles CF
Kobylí Kobylnice - EkvaTeam
FC Dawdlers Chambéry - Abarth Scorpionares